Escolha uma categoria :

* Atenção : As informações acima podem sofrer alterações.


Colete
Nome
Cavalo
Nac.
Status
Histórico FEI
1
0
BERNARDO MACHADO ULSENHEIMER  
BAIO
Confirmada
2
0
RAFAELA FALCONI FREIRE DE ALMEIDA  
MARGUERITA HSSK
Confirmada
3
0
ELISA ALMEIDA PAES DE BARROS  
PÉ DE PANO
Confirmada
4
0
ISADORA FRANCO DA SILVA  
NICHOLAS RACH
Confirmada
5
0
MIA IBANEZ ARROYO  
CILA HSSK
Confirmada
6
0
MARIA EDUARDA NASCIMENTO ARROYO DOS SANTOS  
HSK NOTAH
Confirmada
7
0
LEANDRO NASCIMENTO ARROYO DOS SANTOS  
FADEL RACH
Confirmada
8
0
FELIPE VOMERO DAOLIO  
OLYMPIC FANATIC
Confirmada
9
0
PEDRO MANETTA B. DE LANA  
DODE TRIO
Aguardando Confirmação
10
0
FELIPE MORELLI FLAIBAM  
LUNA
Confirmada
11
2
FELIPE DE AZEVEDO MORGULIS  
PIVA ENDURANCE
Confirmada
12
3
TELMO JOSE SOUSA GOIS  
EL GAZAAL DINN RET
Confirmada
13
4
LUIZ FELIPE PUPO GALVÃO ROSSI  
TRINITY LUDFOUR
Confirmada
14
5
PEDRO STEFANI MARINO  
AL SAIDA LARZAC
Confirmada
15
6
FERNANDO GONÇALVES COSTA  
FLORIPA ENDURANCE
Confirmada
16
31
CARLOS AUGUSTO AMARAL PAES DE BARROS  
HUNGARES ENDURANCE
Confirmada
17
32
RENATO MORAES SALVADOR SILVA  
CRYS TRIO
Confirmada
18
33
ANA CARLA MACIEL  
ARNICA ENDURANCE
Confirmada
19
34
JOSE ANTONIO DA SILVA MACHADO  
VALENTE HEB
Confirmada
20
35
RODRIGO MOREIRA BARRETO  
MALBEC XB
Confirmada
21
36
LÉNA SYLVIANE G. LE BOURHIS  
VIETNA ENDURANCE
Confirmada
22
37
RAFAELA MOREIRA BARRETO  
TANNAT XB
Confirmada
23
38
ISABELLA BERTONE CAMPEDELLI  
MANDALLA RACH
Confirmada
24
39
CECILIA GAZZOLA  
ATHENA SBV
Confirmada
25
40
JOÃO LEONEL ANTOCHESKI  
RG KRAB
Confirmada
26
41
LÉO STEINBRUCH  
BRISKA ENDURANCE
Confirmada
27
42
ANDRE VIDIZ  
SHOGUN ENDURANCE
Confirmada
28
43
JOSE CAIO FRISONI VAZ GUIMARAES  
DOURO TRIO
Confirmada
29
44
PEDRO GODINHO  
PATNA DO BOM VIVER
Confirmada
30
45
MANUELA BASOMBRIO  
NNL TREMENDÃO
Confirmada
31
46
EDUARDO XAVIER BARRETO JUNIOR  
AMON-RA SBV
Confirmada
32
47
PAULO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS TORRES DE MACEDO  
SALADINO DA BARRA
Confirmada
33
50
CAMILLE MARIE CLAIRE CARGOL MACHADO  
KICHUTE ENDURANCE
Confirmada
34
51
GUILHERME DINIZ DE ALMEIDA  
BINT PETRA
Confirmada
35
52
CLÁUDIO KALUME  
FUERZA ENDURANCE
Confirmada
36
53
EDERSON FERNANDES DA COSTA  
HALLOWEN ENDURANCE
Confirmada
37
71
PEDRO PUPO MASTROROSA  
FRR BEAT BOY
Confirmada
38
72
TIAGO MANETTA B. DE LANA  
VELEIRO ENDURANCE
Confirmada
39
73
CHARLES GABRIEL NASCIMENTO MENDES  
RT ROGER
Confirmada
40
74
JOÃO PEDRO BORNIA ANTOCHESKI  
JALES CRH
Confirmada
41
75
RODRIGO STORANI SALIBA  
LION KONG RACH
Confirmada
42
77
DIOGO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS  
AMBASSADOR RACH
Confirmada
43
101
LAURA MORAS  
VIOLETA ENDURANCE
Confirmada
44
102
JOSE GERALDO DA COSTA MOREIRA FILHO  
GRAND PRIX ADF
Confirmada
45
103
RAFAELA PANTEL VIANNA  
KADI ALBAR
Confirmada
46
104
MANUELA BASOMBRIO  
ILLINOIS ENDURANCE
Confirmada
47
105
RODRIGO MOREIRA BARRETO  
RAFAL VAN RYAD
Confirmada
48
106
PEDRO STEFANI MARINO  
QUÊNIA DO BOM VIVER
Confirmada
49
107
JOÃO LEONEL ANTOCHESKI  
CORLAY ENDURANCE
Confirmada
50
108
GABRIELA CARVALHO MOREIRA DE ABREU  
JOHANNA EL BAGHEER
Confirmada
51
109
ELITON JUNIOR DE PAULA  
ARAÇAI RACH
Confirmada
52
110
PEDRO JUNIOR MARCELINO  
LIGHTYEAR RACH
Confirmada
53
111
MARIA CHRISTINA L. S. LIMA PASSARO  
FIBRA ENDURANCE
Aguardando Confirmação
54
117
PATRICIA BICUDO BARBOSA  
ATILA DA BARRA
Confirmada
55
121
CARLOS AUGUSTO AMARAL PAES DE BARROS  
SOMMANT HNP
Confirmada
56
130
VALMIR PEREIRA DE ANDRADE FILHO  
STUD BRASIL ITAJARA
Confirmada
57
131
AMARILDO FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA  
SHAHABDULLA
Confirmada
58
132
MARIO THOMAS GARFIAS  
ZANTE RACH
Confirmada
59
133
NEIVAN DE JESUS LIMA  
BASC TRIO
Confirmada
60
134
AUDE BEURDOUCHE MACHADO  
HMR HAMADAN
Confirmada
61
135
GERSON MACEDO GUERRA  
SAFKHET SBV
Confirmada
62
136
CECILIA GAZZOLA  
MANNU LHT
Confirmada
63
137
EMERSON SANTIAGO  
GIORGIO MOR GAZEK
Confirmada
64
139
CÍCERO ALBERTO DE MEDEIROS  
RIFT WALLEY HEB
Confirmada
65
140
VAGNER WESLEY CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA  
DATARII
Confirmada
66
141
RAFAEL DA SILVA CARVALHO  
MANARI
Confirmada
67
142
PAULA REHDER TOLEDO  
FAHIR PALU
Confirmada
68
143
RENATO QUAGLIATO ALVES DE ALMEIDA  
Dgenzir El Dinar
Confirmada
69
144
FELIZARDO COSTA BRANDAO  
LEBATEAU
Confirmada
70
145
CAMILLE MARIE CLAIRE CARGOL MACHADO  
PETRUS TRIO
Confirmada
71
146
ANTONIO MARCELINO GOMES NETO  
RG KUMIR
Confirmada
72
161
OCEANE HAMON  
URUGUAY ENDURANCE
Confirmada
73
162
RYAN MATHEUS MELO DE ALMEIDA  
HSK NOTAH
Confirmada
74
163
ELISA DA SILVA PENNA CHAVES  
ODM BAHRAIN
Confirmada
75
164
JORGE HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA SENA  
AF JIDAARA
Confirmada
76
165
JOÃO PEDRO BORNIA ANTOCHESKI  
MACANHIS ENDURANCE
Confirmada
77
166
TIAGO MANETTA B. DE LANA  
ALASKA DA BARRA
Aguardando Confirmação
78
168
EDUARDO FREITAS BORGES  
VESTA APPRENTICE
Confirmada
79
169
RODRIGO STORANI SALIBA  
BLUES MASTER RACH
Confirmada
80
170
HELENA HAALAND  
SAMIRA TRIO
Confirmada
81
171
VERIDIANA BALASSA DE ABREU  
DUDINKA ENDURANCE
Confirmada
82
172
CLÁUDIO KALUME FILHO  
TAMBOUR HNP
Confirmada
83
173
ARTUR LEONEL ULSENHEIMER  
RG KNIAZ
Confirmada
84
174
DIOGO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS  
YANKEE RACH
Confirmada
85
175
LUCIANA REHDER TOLEDO  
FURLAN TRIO
Confirmada
86
176
FERNANDA CARVALHO MOREIRA DE ABREU  
VASYESKA EL DINAR
Confirmada
87
201
JONAS SAMPAIO RATTI  
4U REALNGO
Confirmada
88
202
MATEUS VIANA ANDRADE MACIEL  
FRANCO AF
Confirmada
89
203
MARIO THOMAS GARFIAS  
CS ITALY
Confirmada
90
204
ROGERIO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA  
IFINITO DO RINCÃO DA QUERENCIA
Confirmada
91
205
ANTONIO ALVES DE ALMEIDA  
Efeso el Dinar
Confirmada
92
206
JAIRO DIAS  
CF PATRICK
Confirmada
93
207
RACHEL MARTINS RENNÓ  
FRR FAT BOY
Confirmada
94
209
CARLOS ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS  
PANTEA SBV
Confirmada
95
210
LETICIA BULDRINI DE ALENCAR  
BLAKE SBV
Confirmada
96
211
JULIANO EXPEDITO VELOSO  
HSK ORNELLA
Confirmada
97
212
VILER CORREA JANEIRO  
ADEN SBV
Confirmada
98
214
PEDRO JUNIOR MARCELINO  
MAREI RACH
Confirmada
99
215
GABRIEL SIQUEIRA CABRAL SILVA  
VERVE RACH
Confirmada
100
216
GABRIELA CARVALHO MOREIRA DE ABREU  
THELOS T
Confirmada
101
217
PATRICIA BICUDO BARBOSA  
VIGLIUS RACH
Confirmada
102
218
FLAVIO DACCACHE  
COSTA AZUL ENDURANCE
Confirmada
103
219
LAURA COSTA BORGES  
CF CARAMELLO
Confirmada
104
220
FELIZARDO COSTA BRANDAO  
FABIANO
Confirmada
105
221
MARCOS MENDONCA  
RG KARO
Confirmada
106
222
RICARDO SHIMOHIRAO  
LIBRA DO BOM VIVER
Confirmada
107
223
KATIA HELENA PERLMAN  
MEDOC VAN RYAD
Confirmada
108
224
ANGELUS NAZARIO  
SHIRAZ WN
Aguardando Confirmação
109
225
HUGO LEONARDO  
EMILION DE UZBEK
Confirmada
110
226
LUCIANA BAGAROLLI  
CHARLOTTE MRT
Confirmada
111
252
MAX PERLMAN RABINOVITZ  
FRR EXCALIBUR
Confirmada
112
253
CAROLINA ROCCA BORGES  
OLIVER RACH
Confirmada
113
255
RENATO STORANI SALIBA  
PELLEUS RACH
Confirmada
114
256
FERNANDA CARVALHO MOREIRA DE ABREU  
VASHYMA EL DINAR
Confirmada
115
257
LUANA TAKEI  
HFE FARUK DI RUBAJ
Confirmada
116
258
LARISSA TAKEI  
HFE ATOL DI RUBAJ
Confirmada
117
259
GABRIEL NASCIMENTO ARROYO DOS SANTOS  
FADEL RACH
Confirmada
118
260
EDUARDO FREITAS BORGES  
ATHUS EL DINAR
Confirmada
119
301
MAURICIO DE BARROS SILVA  
EL CAPITAN
Confirmada
120
302
CESAR ALTIERIE CALCHI  
NATASHA AS
Confirmada
121
303
LUCAS FERREIRA DA SILVA  
AUDE ENDURANCE
Confirmada
122
304
LUIZ FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA  
CARRETERA ENDURANCE
Confirmada
123
305
GUILHERME NUNES  
ZOEY KONG RACH
Confirmada
124
306
JULIANA GRIER  
MERIBEL DJOK TRIO
Confirmada
125
307
CRISTINA HAALAND  
SET POINT HEB
Confirmada
126
308
MARILIA ARTIMONTE ROCCA  
SB TAWIL
Confirmada
127
309
CAROLINA PRADO DE AZEVEDO  
CHALL ME FOR TROT RB
Confirmada
128
310
ELCIO FURTADO JUNIOR  
HYLAC TRIO
Confirmada
129
311
MOACIR BAGAROLLI  
REALEZA
Confirmada
130
312
JULIANA PUCHEU COSTA MOREIRA  
KUAME SERONDELLA
Confirmada
131
313
ROSALINA CARDOSO MACHADO  
NAOMI CRH
Confirmada
132
314
CRISTIANO DE SOUZA NUNES  
ASTRAKAN DA BARRA
Confirmada
133
315
JOSÉ CARLOS CELESTINO  
LAIKA DA BARRA
Confirmada
134
316
JOSE WELLINGTON TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS  
HDM LENDA
Confirmada
135
317
NAIRA PESCE DIAS DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO  
AJAX SBV
Confirmada
136
318
KAIQUE JOSÉ MELO  
CILA HSSK
Confirmada
137
319
JULIANO EXPEDITO VELOSO  
MARGUERITA HSSK
Confirmada
138
320
GUSTAVO DE CASTRO GOUVEIA  
PÉ DE PANO
Confirmada
139
321
NINA KIGNEL  
MAXIMO ENDURANCE
Confirmada
140
322
LUCAS PAIVA GARCIA  
ESTRELA SP DA NANI
Confirmada
141
325
GASTÃO DE SOUZA MESQUITA FILHO  
GAMBETA SP DA NANI
Confirmada
142
326
FRANCISCO DE GODOY BUENO  
ESTEIO SP DA NANI
Confirmada
143
327
CORI DINIZ COSTA JUNIOR  
HASSAN SAHARA
Confirmada
144
328
RENATO DINIZ JUNQUEIRA FILHO  
REVISTA RJ BOA VISTA
Confirmada
145
330
JOSE APARECIDO GOMES  
PACATO JG
Confirmada
146
331
RENATO DINIZ JUNQUEIRA  
TALENTO RJ BOA VISTA
Confirmada
147
333
GUILHERME DINIZ DE ALMEIDA  
PATRICK D´JOK TRIO
Aguardando Confirmação
148
334
CINTHIA SHIMOHIRAO TAKEI  
HFE GAZELLA
Confirmada
149
335
RUBERVANI GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS  
REALY DO BOM VIVER
Confirmada
150
336
ISADORA HERRMANN  
MARIA BONITA PAULISTA
Confirmada
151
337
GUILHERME COSTA LIMA  
LORRAINE ELS
Confirmada
152
338
CARLOS SERRANO  
OLAVO
Confirmada
153
339
AMELIA WHITAKER CHAVES  
KANSAS ENDURENCE
Aguardando Confirmação
154
340
CELSO PEDROSO  
MARVEL RACH
Confirmada
155
341
EDUARDO MARGARA DA SILVA  
SHAKAKAN
Confirmada
156
342
MARCELO ULSENHEIMER  
OLGA CRH
Confirmada
157
343
TIAGO DOS SANTOS  
GOSTH RACH
Confirmada
158
344
LEONARDO DIAS MOREIRA DE ABREU  
TAMUZ EL DINAR
Confirmada
159
345
JOSE UBIRACI SOARES BATISTA  
GISELI DA SAO JOSE
Confirmada
160
346
MARCELO TARASANTCHI  
BORDEAUX DO REALITY
Confirmada
161
351
ISABELA STEINBRUCH  
EQUUS ENDURANCE
Aguardando Confirmação
162
352
IZADORA CREACE  
FIBRA ENDURANCE
Confirmada
163
353
CHARLES GABRIEL NASCIMENTO MENDES  
GANDAIA MARECHAL
Confirmada
164
354
LEONARDO ALEX SOUZA SILVA  
STUD BRASIL IPANEMA
Confirmada
165
355
THIAGO EXPEDITO GOMES  
NICHOLAS RACH
Confirmada
166
356
JOAO VICTOR FERREIRA DA SILVA  
RG KAMIL
Confirmada
167
357
SAMUEL CLERMANN  
DARA ALBAR
Confirmada
168
358
YOLANDA TEIXEIRA PAES DE BARROS  
DOPPIOSIK CVV
Confirmada
169
359
GUSTAVO MACHADO ULSENHEIMER  
CIGANA
Confirmada
170
401
KAIQUE LOPES  
OMAN EL HULAN
Confirmada
171
402
TIAGO ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA CESAR  
ALFAZEMA DO GUARITA
Confirmada
172
403
REGIANE CAPOZZI  
VALENTINO
Confirmada
173
404
JULIANA SPECIALI MUNHOZ  
JOHN LENNON DA SILVA
Confirmada
174
405
FERNANDO PERRELLA  
MICHEL CATCHER
Confirmada
175
406
RENATA BENEPLACITO  
KOLIN
Confirmada
176
407
FRANCISCO AZEVEDO DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO  
MANON SBV
Confirmada
177
408
ANTONIO MALTA DE ALENCAR NETO  
OTELLO SBV
Confirmada
178
409
EFRAIM BARRETO  
THORIN
Confirmada
179
410
LUIS DANIEL BASSOLI DAOLIO  
OLYMPIC FANATIC
Confirmada
180
411
VINICIUS SPECIALI MUNHOZ  
BARONESA HBM
Aguardando Confirmação
181
412
JOSEANE FREITAS  
CHOCOLATE
Confirmada
182
413
GRAZIELA PRISCILA WARKENTIN  
XIMANA DA BRAIDO (T.E.)
Confirmada
183
414
SAMUEL FREZZA SANCHES  
PENELOPE MELODYS
Confirmada
184
415
MOISÉS RINALDO DE PAULA  
CANNONBALL RACH
Confirmada
185
416
RODRIGO FREIRE COLARES  
CHIEF OFFCONTROL RACH
Confirmada
186
417
CLEBER BRITO CORDEIRO  
STAX VOLT RACH
Confirmada
187
418
OZIR LARA  
ARAGON
Confirmada
188
420
LUCIANA MORETTI CORSI  
LEONA
Confirmada
189
421
LUIS AMERICO NEIA  
COLINA
Aguardando Confirmação
190
422
NILSON CAPOZZI  
ZEUS
Confirmada
191
423
JOSE RICARDO FASANO  
LIRA
Confirmada
192
424
CRISTIANO RODRIGUES SIQUEIRA  
BENTLEY
Confirmada
193
425
SERGIO CINTRA  
IDEAL FRANÇA (TE)
Confirmada
194
426
STEFANO PORTO PERES  
JUAN CARLOS
Confirmada
195
427
RENATO MORAES BICALHO DE LANA  
COMETA DA VISÃO
Confirmada
196
428
NEY CORSI  
OCKZEN
Confirmada
197
429
MARCELO STEPHANES  
BAIO
Confirmada
198
430
JOÃO GILBERTO GALVÃO ROSSI  
KENTUCKY PANTALEÃO
Confirmada
199
431
RICARDO JORGE TANNUS  
ARTEMIS
Aguardando Confirmação
200
432
HELENA ISOLA  
CHOPIN DA BARRA
Confirmada
201
433
JOAO FERREIRA CAMPOS  
RA CACHAÇA PORA
Confirmada
202
434
ANTONIO CARLOS TINOCO CABRAL  
PICARETA SP
Confirmada
203
435
FERNANDO MEIRA  
AGUERRIDA VE
Aguardando Confirmação
204
440
HENRIQUE VOMERO DAOLIO  
LUNA
Confirmada
205
441
GABRIELA ROCCA BORGES  
HFE FUAD DI RUBAJ
Confirmada
206
442
ELI PERES STEINBRUCH  
MARENGO MACHADOR
Confirmada
207
443
LUCAS MACHADO  
XIMENES MANGALARGA
Confirmada
208
450
GUILHERME OLIVEIRA  
VERONA
Confirmada